Staff Members
PA (c) Sunhae

N/A
Guy
Founder
N/A
Natsumi
Admin
N/A
Iva
Moderator

Code by Sunhae from LibreGraph'
Latest topics
» [SS] Cold Wool
by Albrekka Starbright Today at 8:04 am

» [SS] Easy Money (Side B)
by Kumokawa Maria Today at 3:18 am

» Forced Heroes | Channel Your Might. Dragon Ball + Bleach
by Guest Yesterday at 9:05 am

» [SS] JudgementCon: LoliJustice
by Kira Kohaku Yesterday at 8:35 am

» [Esper] Hakusho Tsuru {WIP}
by Hakusho Tsuru Yesterday at 6:46 am

» [SS] The Grail of Blood
by Leivinia Birdway Sat Jul 23, 2016 11:23 am

» Fate/Orbis Telos
by Guest Sat Jul 23, 2016 12:27 am

» The Absence Thread
by Mugino Shizuri Wed Jul 20, 2016 9:13 pm

» A walk among tombstones
by Guest Tue Jul 19, 2016 5:04 pm

» [SS] Chocolate Fish
by Erin Lightheart Mon Jul 18, 2016 1:36 am

Important Topics





















Affiliates
Board Rating:





RPG-D PPN Top 50
RolePlayGateway

Affiliated RPs:

Castlevania Inspired Original Fantasy RP The Games

Affiliated RPs (-18):

www.AbaddonCity.com (18+)



Open Character Slots & Faceclaim List

View previous topic View next topic Go down

Open Character Slots & Faceclaim List

Post  Aleister Crowley on Fri Jun 22, 2012 7:30 pm

(!) Due to the delicate nature of these characters, their adoption will not be feasible without staff permission; we reserve the right to refuse your application in the event that we feel issues with the applicant's adoption of the character

(?) Characters who will be introduced in certain plot arcs and will not be available as Player Characters until that point unless an agreement with staff is reached.

Please take note: Characters not on this list might not be considered playable. However if you are interested in picking up one not present on the list, don’t hesitate to PM the staff about it.




◼︎【Academy City】◼︎

Level 5:
Accelerator (Taken)
(!) Kakine Teitoku (Open)
Misaka Mikoto (Taken)
Mugino Shizuri (Taken)
Shokuhou Misaki (Taken)
(?) The Number 6
Sogiita Gunha (Taken)

Judgement:
Shirai Kuroko (Open/Adoption)
Uiharu Kazari (Open)
Konori Mii (Open)

Anti-Skill:
Yomikawa Aiho (Open)
Tessou Tsuzuri (Open)

A Certain Highschool:
Kamijou Touko (Taken)
Aogami Pierce (Open)
(!) Tsuchimikado Motoharu (Open)
Fukiyose Seiri (Open)
Tsukuyomi Komoe (Open)
Kumokawa Seria (Banned)
Himegami Aisa (Taken)

Tokiwadai Middleschool:
Kongou Mitsuko (Open)
Awatsuki Maaya (Open)
Wannai Kinuho (Open)
Ringlet Curl Girl (Open)

Kirigaoka Girl’s School:
(!) Musujime Awaki (Open)
(!) Kazakiri Hyouka (Open)

Sakugawa Middle School:
Saten Ruiko (Open)

Ryoran Maid School:
Tsuchimikado Maika (Open)
Kumokawa Maria (Taken)

Misaka Network:
Misaka 10032 (Open)
Misaka 10033-20000 (Open)
(!) Last Order (Open)

Skill-Out:
Komaba Ritoku (Open)
Hamazura Shiage (Open)
Hattori Hanzou (Open)
Kurozuma Wataru (Open)

ITEM:
Frenda Seivelun (Open)
Kinuhata Saiai (Taken)
Takitsubo Rikou (Open)

SCHOOL:
Boy with Goggles (Open)
Girl in the Dress (Open)
Yumiya Rakko (Open)

MEMBER:
The Professor (Open)
Saraku (Open)
Baba Yoshio (Open)
Kouzaka Mitori (Open)

★【Magic Side】★

Anglican Church:
Stiyl Magnus (Open)
(!) Kanzaki Kaori (Open)
Index Librorum Prohibitorum (Taken)
Sherry Cromwell (Open)
Freadia Strikers (Open)
Theodosia Electra (Open)
Jeans Shop Owner (Open)
(!) Silvia (Open)

Russian Orthodox Church:
(!) Vasilisa (Open)
Sasha Kreutzev (Taken)
Skogsfru (Open)

Roman Catholic Church:
Sister Agnese (Open)
Sister Lucia (Open)
Sister Angelene (Open)
Lidvia Lorenzetti (Open)
Oriana Thomson (Open)
Balbina (Open)
Fiamma of the Right (Banned)
Acqua of the Back (Banned)
Vento of the Front (Banned)
Terra of the Left (Banned)

Amakusa Style Remix of Church:
Tatemiya Saiji (Open)
Itsuwa (Open)
Tsushima (Open)
Ushibuka (Open)
Kouyagi (Open)
Isahaya (Open)
Nomozaki (Open)

The Dawn-Coloured Sunlight:
Leivina Birdway (Taken)
Mark Space (Open)

Return of the Winged One:
(?) Etzali/Unabara Mitsuki (Open)
(?) Xochitl (Open)
(?) Tochtli (Open)

New Light:
(?) Bayloupe (Open)
(?) Lancis (Open)
(?) Floris (Open)
(?) Lessar (Open)

Others:
(!) Brunhild Eiktobel (Open)
Ollerus (Banned)

✖︎【Taken Faceclaims】✖︎

A, B, C, D, E…:
Aozaki Aoko from Mahou Tsukai no Yoru - Sakamoto Meirin

The Black Reaper from Darker than Black - The Masked Man (SNPC)
Belarus (Male) from Power Axis Power: Hetalia (Nyotalia Version) - Damion Koyoko

Chang Ho from The Breaker - Kurama Kenji (SNPC)
Cule Zeria from Dakara Boku wa, H ga Dekinai - Kaede Faye (SNPC)

Emiya Shirou from Fate/Stay Night - Emiya Shirou (SNPC)
Enomoto „Ene“ Takane from Kagerou Project - Mokuromi (SNPC)
Euphegenia Doubtfire from Mrs. Doubtfire - Martha Poppins (SNPC)

F, G, H, I, J…:
Frankenstein from Noblesse - Charlemagne J. Duvivier

Gilbert Nightray from Pandora Hearts - Kurosaki Yasuo (SNPC)
Ginoza Nobuchika from Psycho-Pass - Tougane Masaru
Green from Pokémon Origins - Vanni

Hagimura Suzu from Seitokai Yakuindomo - Fuyuki Chisa
Hei from Darker than Black - Guy Li
Hiragi Saito from Zero no Tsukaima - Hiroshi Saito
Holo from Spice and Wolf - Tomokota Lira (SNPC)
Hori Kyouko from Horimiya - Otonashi Yume
Hotsuin Yamato from Devil Survivor 2: The Animation - Zuisho Ryuketsu
Hushimi Mako from Shotamane Boku ga Manager ni Natta Wake - Matsuo Imae
Hujisaka Natsumi, original art by HNatsumi - Hujisaka Natsumi

Igawa Emi from Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso - Kisaragi Anko (SNPC)
Ikezawa Hanako from Katawa Shoujo - Eto Fuuka
Ikkyu Tensai from Nanana’s Burried Treasure - Vita Vesta Caesar
Iwaizumi Shou from Rail Wars! - Tasuke Yuuto (SNPC)
Izayoi Sakuya from Touhou - Kira Kohaku

Joseph Joestar from JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure - Cornelius F. Carolus

K, L, M, N, O…:
Kaburagi T. Kotetsu from Tiger and Bunny - Yanda Shinichiro (SNPC)
Kashiwagi Mai from Darker than Black - Kashiwagi Mai (SNPC)
Kerri McKinley, original art by KerryMcKinley - Kerri McKinley
Kirai, original art by Naimane - Matsuma Yugoro
Kougami Shinya from Psycho-Pass - Tsukino Arata (SNPC)
Kuriyama Mirai from Kyoukai no Katana - Akiyama Rika
Kusanagi Godou from Campione - Haragi Faye (SNPC)
Kyon (Genderbent) from Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu - Rindou Kyou
Kyrie Illunis from Sands of Destruction - Tachibana Toshiro

Makinami Mari Illustrious from Neon Genesis Evangelion - Mari Illustrious Makinami
Male Champion from Ragnarok Online - Yamato Trystan
Matou Kariya from Fate/Zero - Autumnus Springs
Matsuoka Gou from Free! - Mitsui Kohane
Midousuji Akira from Yowamushi Pedal - Koumori Seichi (SNPC)
Miyazono Kaori from Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso - Tierney Bevin
Mizuhara Tooru from Shoujo Shin’iki ~Shoujo Tengoku -The Garden of Fifth Zoa - Jack Nightingale
Mori Kita, original art by DarkOnistar - Mori Kita
Morishita Michiru from Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate - Kihara Kisue (SNPC)
Dr. Muraki Kazutaka from Descendants of Darkness - Damion Takeo (SNPC)

Nia Teppelin from Tengen Toppa Guren Lagann - Fukui Yukari (SNPC)
Nonozaki Akiho from Moshimo Ashita ga Hare Naraba - Fujiwara Ami (SNPC)

Original Art by Unknown - Naoki Keima
Original Art by Unknown - Iwasaki Kazuko
Original Art by Unknown - Zukuchishi Takuto
Original Art by Unknown - Tanaka Kiyoshi (SNPC)
Original Art by Unknown - Milo Lorelei
Original Art by Unknown - Seluna Wilson
Original Art by hiiro kikokico - Kobayashi Iori

Oshiro Masaru by MasaruOshiro - Oshiro Masaru

P, Q, R, S, T…:
Raven from Earl and Fairy - Miura Karl (SNPC)

Saber from Fate/Prototype - Alexander Beathen
Sagara Sanosuke from Rurouni Kenshin - Sagara Minoru (SNPC)
Sanada Akihiko from Persona 3 - Furuhashi Gou (SNPC)
Segawa Misato from Shirobako - Hisakawa Miyako (SNPC)
Serena from Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V - Hoshino Noriko (SNPC)
Shijou Takane from THE IDOLM@STER - Ishida Gina
Shinagawa Daichi from Yankee-kun to Megane-chan - Sakamoto Daisuke
Shirogane Naoto from Persona 4 - Shirogane Naoto (SNPC)
Sora from No Game No Life - Tomokota Renavin

Takasu Ryuuji from Toradora! - Tsuneo Takashi
Takizawa Akira from Eden of the East - Tanaka Kazuki
Takumi Aldini from Shokugeki no Soma - Omamori Cartin
Totsuka Saika from Yahari Ore No Seishun - Naegi Makoto
Toyama Midori from Yoake Mae Yori Ruriiro na - Fujiwara Sayuri

U, V, W, X, Y, Z…:
Waver Velvet from Fate/Zero - Isamu Gaji
Wingul from Tales of Xillia - Akarui Kuro

Yanagi Mila, original art by Miiryu - Yanagi Mila
Yanagi Miru, original art by Miiryu - Yanagi Miiru
Yano Motoharu from Bokura ga Ita - Akira Kin (SNPC)
Yoite from Nabari no Ou - Ascanius Benedict
Yukinoshita Haruno from Yahari Ore No Seishun Love Come Wa Machigatteiru - Yamaguchi Hiromi
Yuzuriha from Under Night in Birth - Kusaribe Yumeji (SNPC)


Last edited by Hujisaka Natsumi on Sun Feb 21, 2016 10:44 pm; edited 48 times in total (Reason for editing : Updating Character Slots)

Aleister Crowley
General Superintendant of Academy City

Posts : 136
Join date : 2012-06-11
Location : The Windowless Building

View user profile http://academycity.forumotion.co.uk

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum